FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Prize list
Day 2 |
Friday 18 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Duendes | CASI | 39-37 | BD | |||||||||
Natación y Gimnasia | San Luis | 34-34 | ||||||||||
Los Tarcos RC | SIC | 15-33 | BO |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | SIC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 50 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | CASI | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 88 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | San Luis | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 60 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | Duendes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 96 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Natación y Gimnasia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Los Tarcos RC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 154 | -122 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |||||||||||
Day 3 |
Friday 25 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
SIC | Duendes | BO | 43-22 | |||||||||
Natación y Gimnasia | CASI | BD | 37-40 | |||||||||
San Luis | Los Tarcos RC | BO | 76-5 |
Day 2 |
Friday 18 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Tucuman RC | Regatas Bella Vista | BO | 55-17 | |||||||||
Uru Cure | CUBA | 34-26 | ||||||||||
Jockey Rosario | Belgrano | 22-22 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Belgrano | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 65 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | Jockey Rosario | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Tucuman RC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 85 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | Regatas Bella Vista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 108 | -36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Uru Cure | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 114 | -33 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |||||||||||
6 | CUBA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 81 | -20 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
Day 3 |
Friday 25 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Regatas Bella Vista | Jockey Rosario | BD | 21-25 | |||||||||
Tucuman RC | CUBA | 30-28 | BD | |||||||||
Belgrano | Uru Cure | BO | 54-19 |
Day 2 |
Friday 18 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Alumni | Tucuman LT | 36-30 | ||||||||||
La Plata | Marista | BD | 28-33 | |||||||||
Hindu | Jockey Cordoba | BO | 43-31 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Hindu | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 71 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||
2 | La Plata | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 82 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Alumni | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 94 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Marista | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 98 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
5 | Tucuman LT | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 105 | -40 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |||||||||||
6 | Jockey Cordoba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 142 | -60 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |||||||||||
Day 3 |
Friday 25 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Tucuman LT | La Plata | 35-50 | BO | |||||||||
Marista | Hindu | BD | 40-43 | |||||||||
Alumni | Jockey Cordoba | BO | 52-37 |
Day 2 |
Friday 18 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Atletico del Rosario | Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario | 22-29 | ||||||||||
Pucara | Mar del Plata | 33-24 | ||||||||||
Newman | Cordoba Atletico | 24-39 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 51 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | Cordoba Atletico | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 79 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | Pucara | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 64 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Newman | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 81 | 30 | 1 | 0 | -3 | |||||||||||
5 | Mar del Plata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 115 | -49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Atletico del Rosario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 96 | -22 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
Day 3 |
Friday 25 October 2019 | ||||||||||||
Cordoba Atletico | Atletico del Rosario | 39-38 | BD | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario | Pucara | BO | 27-10 | |||||||||
Newman | Mar del Plata | BO | 68-14 |